Haneda Airport Informational Guide to Tokyo Haneda International Airport (HND) - Non Official

NH75 ANA All Nippon Airways - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about ANA All Nippon Airways flight NH75, which currently operates between the airports of Tokyo - Haneda Airport (Airport Code HND) and Sapporo - New Chitose Airport (Airport Code CTS).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Monday, December 11, 2023.

NH75 ANA All Nippon Airways to Sapporo

Scheduled - On-time
Flight Status for Monday 2023-12-11
This flight was also scheduled for Yesterday (2023-12-10). See it here
This flight is also scheduled for Tomorrow (2023-12-12). See it here
Airline information
ANA All Nippon Airways
ANA All Nippon Airways
Equipment: Boeing 777-200 / 200ER
Departure
Tokyo (HND)
2023-12-11
Haneda Airport
Estimated Departure Time:
18:00
Terminal:
2
Gate:
58
Scheduled Departure Time: 18:00
Arrival
Sapporo (CTS)
2023-12-11
New Chitose Airport
Estimated Arrival Time:
19:35
Terminal:
D
Gate:
-
Scheduled Arrival Time: 19:35
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.tokyo-haneda-airport.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight NH75 is scheduled to flight on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday on a weekly basis.
Codeshare flight
This flight is shared with other airlines, this means that these other flights are the same:
Last Past Flights NH75
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Sunday
10 December
18:13
Tokyo (HND)
19:43
Sapporo (CTS)
1h 30min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time
Saturday
09 December
18:07
Tokyo (HND)
19:36
Sapporo (CTS)
1h 29min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time
Friday
08 December
18:14
Tokyo (HND)
19:56
Sapporo (CTS)
1h 42min
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-8
Landed - Delayed
Thursday
07 December
18:24
Tokyo (HND)
20:03
Sapporo (CTS)
1h 39min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - Delayed
Wednesday
06 December
18:03
Tokyo (HND)
19:46
Sapporo (CTS)
1h 43min
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-8
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
05 December
18:15
Tokyo (HND)
19:37
Sapporo (CTS)
1h 22min
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-8
Landed - On-time
Monday
04 December
18:09
Tokyo (HND)
19:42
Sapporo (CTS)
1h 33min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time
Sunday
03 December
18:05
Tokyo (HND)
19:42
Sapporo (CTS)
1h 37min
Boeing 787
Boeing 787
Landed - On-time
Saturday
02 December
18:09
Tokyo (HND)
19:37
Sapporo (CTS)
1h 28min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time
Friday
01 December
18:15
Tokyo (HND)
19:46
Sapporo (CTS)
1h 31min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time